<

LANCOM SFP-SX-LC10

Startseite|Unkategorisiert|LANCOM SFP-SX-LC10

LANCOM SFP-SX-LC10

329.00

10GBASE-SR/SW-SFP-Modul für den Anschluss an SFP+-Ports von LANCOM Switches, unterstützt 50/125 ?m und 125 ?m Multimode Fiber (max. Entfernung 300 m)

Artikelnummer: 61485 Kategorie:

Beschreibung

10GBASE-SR/SW-SFP-Modul für den Anschluss an SFP+-Ports von LANCOM Switches, unterstützt 50/125 ?m und 125 ?m Multimode Fiber (max. Entfernung 300 m)

Nach oben